過去の優勝チームCHAMPIONS

year Women Men
1999 Cathy Borst
Heather Godberson
Brenda Bohmer
Kate Horne
Bob Turcotte
Roy Weigand
Bob Lichti
Steve McDermot
2000 Sherry Fraser
Diane Mclean
Kim Overton
Christine Bodogh-Jurgenson
Makoto Tsuruga
Kazuhito Hori
Hiroshi Sato
Shinya Abe
Naoki Kudo
2001 Nancy Smith
Helen Radford
Tara Naugler
Tracy Knowles
Markku Uusipaavalniemi
Wille Makela
Tommi Hati
Jari Laukkanen
Pekka Saarelainen
2002 Magaretha Lindahl
Ulrika Bergman
Mia Zackrisson
Anna Bergstrom
Greg Monkman
Dale Grasdal
Jason Statton
Simon Labine
2003 Manuela Kormann
Pascale Zenerino
Christina Schoenbaechler
Jeannine Probst
Paul Pustovar
Mike Fraboni
Geoff Goodland
Richard Maskel
2004 Cheryl Bernard
Susan OʼConnor
Joanne Sipka
Karen Ruus
Brian Gessner
Thomas Lutes
Lawrence Layton
Jim Graham
2005 Moe Meguro
Yumie Hayashi
Ayumi Onodera
Sakurako Terada
Mari Motohashi
Pat Simmons
Jeff Sharp
Chris Haichert
Ben Hebert
2006 Crystal Rumberg
Bronwen Saunders
Erika Hildebrand
Tara Runquist
Ryan Fry
Kyle Werenich
Ross Mcfadyen
Cory Naharnie
2007 Jo-Ann Rizzo
Julie Reddick
Leigh Armstrong
Stephanie Leachman
Craig Disher
Graig Disher
Kevin Kakera
Zach Jacobson
Carey Karela
Joel Jacobson
2008 Yukako Tsuchiya
Junko Sonobe
Tomoko Sonobe
Mitsuki Sato
Joel Jordison
Scott Bitz
Derek Owens
Dean Hicke
Ron Meyers
2009 Manuela Kormann
Janet Huerlimann
Sandra Verdun
Heike Schwaller
Laurie Burrows
Bob Ursel
Jim Cotter
Kevin Folk
Rick Sawatsky
2010 Hollie Nicol
Danielle Inglis
Laura Hickey
Hilary McDermott
Chris Busby
Jason Obst
Justin Mihalicz
Brad Wallin
Brent Rodgers
2011 Jennifer Jones
Kaitlyn Laws
Jill Officer
Dawn Askin
Yusuke Morozumi
Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
Tetsuro Shimizu
Kosuke Morozumi
2012 Laura Crocker
Sarah Wilkes
Jen Gates
Pam Feldkamp
Cheryl Kreviazuk
Yusuke Morozumi
Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
Tetsuro Shimizu
Kosuke Morozumi
2013 Binia Feltscher
Irene Schori
Franziska Kaufmann
Christine Urech
Chang Min Kim
Min Chan Kim
Se Hyun Seong
Young Sun Seo
Eun Su Oh
2014 Jennifer Jones
Kaitlyn Lawes
Jill Officer
Dawn McEwen
Kevin Koe
Marc Kennedy
Brent Laing
Ben Hebert
2015 Ayumi Ogasawara
Sayaka Yoshimura
Kaho Onodera
Anna Ohmiya
Yumie Funayama
David Murdoch
Greg Drummond
Scott Andrews
Michel Goodfellow
2016 Unchi Gim
Min Ji Um
Seul Bee Lee
Yoon Jung Yeom
Yee Un Seol
Tom Brewster
Glen Muirhead
Ross Paterson
Hammy McMillan
2017 Satsuki Fujisawa
Chinami Yoshida
Yuumi Suzuki
Yurika Yoshida
Mari Motohashi
Yusuke Morozumi
Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
Tetsuro Shimizu
Kosuke Morozumi
2018 Anna Sidorova
Margarita Fomina
Iuliia Guzieva
Svetlana Kalalb
Standings / Scores / Playoffs
Reid Carruthers
Mike McEwen
Matt Wozniak
Colin Hodgson
Standings / Scores / Playoffs
2019 Anna Sidorova
Iuliia Portunova
Olga Kotelnikova
Nkeiruka Ezekh
Standings / Scores / Playoffs
Yuta Matsumura
Tetsuro Shimizu
Yasumasa Tanida
Shinya Abe
Kosuke Aita
Standings / Scores / Playoffs